Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi Zero WH (With Pre-soldered GPIO Header)
SC0065
Raspberry Pi
1:
69,21 lei
271 Expected 2/22/2027
Mouser Part No
358-SC0065
Raspberry Pi
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi Zero WH (With Pre-soldered GPIO Header)
271 Expected 2/22/2027
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Single Board Computers
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi5/1GB
SC2162
Raspberry Pi
1:
194,66 lei
178 Expected 11/2/2026
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC2162
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi5/1GB
178 Expected 11/2/2026
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Single Board Computers
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi4/2GB
SC0193(11)
Raspberry Pi
1:
283,99 lei
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
New At Mouser
Mouser Part No
358-SC019311
New At Mouser
Raspberry Pi
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi4/2GB
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 8 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Single Board Computers
BCM2711
Broadcom
Embedded Box Computers Pi400UK, desktop computer kit
SC0383
Raspberry Pi
1:
346,06 lei
Lead-Time 3 Weeks
Mouser Part No
358-SC0383
Raspberry Pi
Embedded Box Computers Pi400UK, desktop computer kit
Lead-Time 3 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Embedded Box Computers
ARM Cortex A72
Broadcom
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 1GB DRAM Lite Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
CM4001000ET
Raspberry Pi
1:
216,29 lei
Non-Stocked
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-CM4001000ET
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 1GB DRAM Lite Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
Non-Stocked
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 1GB DRAM 16GB eMMC Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
CM4001016ET
Raspberry Pi
1.000:
259,55 lei
Non-Stocked
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-CM4001016ET
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 1GB DRAM 16GB eMMC Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
Non-Stocked
Buy
Min.: 1.000
Mult.: 250
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 2GB DRAM Lite Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
CM4002000ET
Raspberry Pi
1:
237,92 lei
Non-Stocked
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-CM4002000ET
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 2GB DRAM Lite Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
Non-Stocked
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 2GB DRAM 16GB eMMC Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
CM4002016ET
Raspberry Pi
1.000:
281,18 lei
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 28 Weeks
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-CM4002016ET
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 2GB DRAM 16GB eMMC Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 28 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1.000
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 4GB DRAM 16GB eMMC Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
CM4004016ET
Raspberry Pi
250:
324,44 lei
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-CM4004016ET
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 4GB DRAM 16GB eMMC Non WiFi CM4 Range Extension
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 26 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 250
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 1GB DRAM 16GB eMMC WiFi CM4 Range Extension
CM4101016ET
Raspberry Pi
1:
281,18 lei
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 18 Weeks
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-CM4101016ET
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 1GB DRAM 16GB eMMC WiFi CM4 Range Extension
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 18 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 2GB DRAM Lite WiFi CM4 Range Extension
CM4102000ET
Raspberry Pi
250:
259,55 lei
Non-Stocked
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-CM4102000ET
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 2GB DRAM Lite WiFi CM4 Range Extension
Non-Stocked
Buy
Min.: 250
Mult.: 250
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 4GB DRAM Lite WiFi CM4 Range Extension
CM4104000ET
Raspberry Pi
1:
302,81 lei
Lead-Time 28 Weeks
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-CM4104000ET
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 4GB DRAM Lite WiFi CM4 Range Extension
Lead-Time 28 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 4GB DRAM 16GB eMMC WiFi CM4 Range Extension
CM4104016ET
Raspberry Pi
1.000:
346,06 lei
Non-Stocked
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-CM4104016ET
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Hats / Add-on Boards 4GB DRAM 16GB eMMC WiFi CM4 Range Extension
Non-Stocked
Buy
Min.: 1.000
Mult.: 1
Details
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi 500+ DE (unit only)
Raspberry Pi 500+ DE (unit only)
Raspberry Pi
18:
1.773,58 lei
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 14 Weeks
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-PI500+DEUNIT
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi Accessories Raspberry Pi 500+ DE (unit only)
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 14 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 18
Mult.: 18
Details
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi4/1GB
SC0192(11)
Raspberry Pi
1:
151,40 lei
Lead-Time 16 Weeks
New Product
Mouser Part No
358-SC019211
New Product
Raspberry Pi
Single Board Computers Raspberry Pi4/1GB
Lead-Time 16 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Single Board Computers
Embedded Box Computers Pi400DE, desktop computer kit
SC0385
Raspberry Pi
1:
346,06 lei
Non-Stocked
Mouser Part No
358-SC0385
Raspberry Pi
Embedded Box Computers Pi400DE, desktop computer kit
Non-Stocked
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
Embedded Box Computers
ARM Cortex A72
Broadcom
Computer-On-Modules - COM CM4102000D - Compute Module 4 Rev9 Clamshell BULK
SC0667D
Raspberry Pi
250:
323,93 lei
Non-Stocked
Mouser Part No
358-SC0667D
Raspberry Pi
Computer-On-Modules - COM CM4102000D - Compute Module 4 Rev9 Clamshell BULK
Non-Stocked
Buy
Min.: 250
Mult.: 250
Computer-On-Modules - COM
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4104016 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
SC0673
Raspberry Pi
1:
519,10 lei
Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Mouser Part No
358-SC0673
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4104016 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM
BCM2711
Broadcom
System-On-Modules - SOM Now stocking Raspberry Pi Franchised part SC0673
SC0673B
Raspberry Pi
250:
519,10 lei
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Mouser Part No
358-SC0673B
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM Now stocking Raspberry Pi Franchised part SC0673
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 250
Mult.: 250
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM
BCM2711
Broadcom
System-On-Modules - SOM Now stocking Raspberry Pi Franchised part SC0674
SC0674B
Raspberry Pi
250:
562,35 lei
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Mouser Part No
358-SC0674B
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM Now stocking Raspberry Pi Franchised part SC0674
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 250
Mult.: 250
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM
BCM2711
Broadcom
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4004000 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
SC0683
Raspberry Pi
1:
389,32 lei
Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Mouser Part No
358-SC0683
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4004000 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM
BCM2711
Broadcom
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4004016 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
SC0685
Raspberry Pi
1:
497,47 lei
Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Mouser Part No
358-SC0685
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4004016 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM
BCM2711
Broadcom
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4101000 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
SC0691
Raspberry Pi
1:
200,09 lei
Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Mouser Part No
358-SC0691
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM CM4101000 - Compute Module 4 Rev5
Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM
BCM2711
Broadcom
Computer-On-Modules - COM CM4101000D - Compute Module 4 Rev9 Clamshell BULK
SC0691D
Raspberry Pi
250:
238,17 lei
Non-Stocked
Mouser Part No
358-SC0691D
Raspberry Pi
Computer-On-Modules - COM CM4101000D - Compute Module 4 Rev9 Clamshell BULK
Non-Stocked
Buy
Min.: 250
Mult.: 250
Computer-On-Modules - COM
System-On-Modules - SOM Now stocking Raspberry Pi Franchised part SC0692
SC0692B
Raspberry Pi
250:
308,19 lei
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Mouser Part No
358-SC0692B
Raspberry Pi
System-On-Modules - SOM Now stocking Raspberry Pi Franchised part SC0692
Non-Stocked Lead-Time 24 Weeks
Buy
Min.: 250
Mult.: 250
Details
System-On-Modules - SOM
BCM2711
Broadcom